1 октября, понедельник, верхняя
Понедельник верхняя неделя.
|
||||||||||
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
|||
11-А
|
нет
|
Укр я – лит / Малина Л.В.
|
Англ Данилко Е.А. Немц / Бармина
Л.И..
|
Химия / ТатариновА.Г
|
Алгеб / Нетреба В.А.
|
Лит / ИванцоваО.Н.
|
Спец-мат/ Нетреба В.А.
|
|||
10-А
|
Алгеб / Нетреба В.А.
|
Алгеб / Нетреба В.А.
|
Лит/ Плыс Л.Н.
|
Англ / Юткина И.В. Немц / Золотовская
Е.А.
|
Рус яз / Плыс Л.Н. / Плыс Л.Н.
|
ФИз-ра / ЯровойВ.Ф. Физ-ра / КотляроваВ.В.
|
Химия/ ТатариновА.Г
|
|||
9-А
|
Химия / ТатариновА.Г
|
Рус-яз / ИванцоваО.Н.
|
Лит / ИванцоваО.Н.
|
Алгебра / ЗахароваВМ
|
БЖ\ Волох О.А.
|
Технологии / В се у Тимченко А.Б.
|
Англ / Юткина И.В. Немц / Золотовская
Е.А.
|
|||
9-Б
|
Рус-яз / ПлысЛ.Н.
|
Ф-зра / Лосева И.В.
|
Алгебра / ЗахароваВМ
|
Лит/ Плыс Л.Н.
|
Химия / ТатариновА.Г
|
Технологии / В се у Тимченко А.Б.
|
Англ / Юткина И.В. Немц / Золотовская
Е.А.
|
|||
8-А
|
Рус яз/ Шевченко С.И. ( не
будет)- Информ / Симоненко А.Н.
|
Химия / ТатариновА.Г
|
Алгеб / Нетреба В.А.
|
Ф-зра / КотляроваВ.В.
|
Физика / Сукач Т.М.
|
Англ / Данилко Е.А. Немц / Золотовская Е.А.
|
||||
7-А
|
Физика / Сукач Т.М.
|
Рус-яз / ЯроваяГ.И. Рус-яз/ Плыс
Л.Н.
|
Химия/ Татаринов А.Г. Инфор / Симоненко
А.Н.
|
Ф-зра / Лосева И.В.
|
Алгебра / ЗахароваВМ
|
Химия/ Татаринов А.Г. Инфор / Симоненко
А.Н.
|
ИЗО / ТимченкоА.Б.
|
|||
6-А
|
Лит / ИванцоваО.Н.
|
Матем / ЗахароваВМ
|
Ф-зра / КотляроваВ.В.
|
Труды / Тимченко Информ дев /
Симоненко А.Н.
|
Рус-яз / ИванцоваО.Н
|
|||||
6-Б
|
Матем / ЗахароваВМ
|
ИЗО / ТимченкоА.Б.
|
Лит / Яровая Г.И.
|
Труды / Тимченко А.Б Труды / Тимченко
А.Б
|
Англ Данилко Е.А. Немц / Бармина
Л.И..
|
Укр яз+лит / МалинаЛ.В
|
Рус яз / Яровая Г.И. вторая группа
– не будет урока
|
|||
5-А
|
Ф-зра / Лосева И.В.
|
Кл час\ Шипика А.А.
|
Труды / ТимченкоА.Б. Все у
|
Матем / Нетреба В.А.
|
ОБЖ \ Бармина Л.И.
|
|||||
5-Б
|
ИЗО / ТимченкоА.Б.
|
Математика / Потапенко Л.В.
|
Труды / ТимченкоА.Б. Все у
|
ОБЖ \ Бармина Л.И.
|
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий